Naomi Cleaver Limited, Broadhembury

Naomi Cleaver Limited
HEMBURY HILL
EX14 3LA Broadhembury
Devon England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
NAOMI CLEAVER LIMITED
Reg. office address
HEMBURY HILL, EX14 3LA, BROADHEMBURY, Devon England
Company Number
05252760
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
CHARMING ASSOCIATES LIMITED
SIC Code
90030 - Artistic creation
Date of Incorporation
07 Oct 2004
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
50 the Ridgewaye Southborough Tunbridge Wells Kent TN4 0AE United Kingdom
5 Mount Ephraim Court Molyneux Park Road Tunbridge Wells Kent TN4 8DH
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Naomi Cleaver Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. UNIT 5 GLOUCESTER CRESCENT
    EX14 1DB  Heathpark Industrial Estate
  2. 16 BRACKEN CLOSE
    EX14 2YS  Honiton
  3. 30 HIGH STREET
    EX14 1PU  Honiton
  4. 31 THORNE FARM WAY
    EX11 1GX  Ottery St Mary
  5. HIGHLANDS HOUSE, WINTERS LANE
    EX11 1AS  Ottery St Mary
  6. LOWMOOR BARN CRADDOCK, UFFCULME
    EX15 3LW  Craddock
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies